Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-25 Löwenstedt: Reitturnier Löwenstedt 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. L*
DE Löwenstedt 25864 Westerfeld 1a
Westerfeld 1a , 25864 Löwenstedt
Reitturnier Löwenstedt 2019 2019-05-25
DE Löwenstedt 25864 Westerfeld 1a
Westerfeld 1a , 25864 Löwenstedt
Svenja Frings Svenja Frings
Bianca Jessen Bianca Jessen
Cornelia Mosalf Cornelia Mosalf
Janne Eichmeier Janne Gesche Eichmeier
Nike Hansen Nike Philine Hansen
Andrea Petersen Andrea Petersen
Lina Thiesen Lina Thiesen
Sonja Prieß-Hansen Sonja Prieß-Hansen
Levke Lübcker Levke Lübcker
Brit-Svea Murmann Brit-Svea Murmann
Nikola Carlsen Nikola Carlsen
Camilla Kaehne Camilla Kaehne
Melanie Koch Melanie Koch
Maren Kropp Maren Kropp
Nina Wandtke Nina Wandtke
Hanna Thomsen Hanna Thomsen
Nicole Kassler Nicole Kassler
Christina Markert Christina Markert
Anja Boock Anja Boock
Sarah Kjergaard Sarah Kjergaard
Nadine Wörpel Nadine Wörpel
Tjara Ihfe Tjara Ihfe
Alix Von Kaehne Alix von Kaehne
Friederike Westphal Friederike Westphal
Hannah Tomaszewski Hannah Tomaszewski
Wiebke Knudsen Wiebke Knudsen
Kathrin Thomsen Kathrin Thomsen
Miriam Reinke Miriam Reinke
Susanne Hirsch Susanne Hirsch
Anja Boock Anja Boock
Susanne Hein Susanne Hein
Pia Wieczorek Pia Wieczorek

Löwenstedt: Dressurprüfung Kl. L* (Nr. 7)

tournament: Reitturnier Löwenstedt 2019, Löwenstedt to tournament
date: 25.05.2019
location: Löwenstedt
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Nina Wandtke
RFV Struvenhütten e.V. u. U.
Germany
Linus L-T
Limbus / Levantos I
 
 
Friederike Westphal
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
King Krümel
Sir Donnerhall I / Harvard
 
 
Pia Wieczorek
TG Nordwestküste e.V.
Germany
Ponyland Welcome
Holsteins Wilaro / Palatinate Rodrigo
 
 
Wiebke Knudsen
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Raja Royal 2
Rush Hour / Don Caruso
 
 
Lina Thiesen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Salvador 135
Sambesi / Nangrando
 
 
Anja Boock
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Sanbianco
Santino / Donnerschlag
 
 
Andrea Petersen
Ostermooringer RV e.V.
Germany
Granada 305
Gardez / Duerkheim
 
 
Alix von Kaehne
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Fabeltraum 2
Insterburg 10 / Maizauber
 
 
Svenja Frings
RSG Am Nord-Ostsee Kanal Hochdonn e.V.
Germany
Happy Morning 2
Heros / Waldemar
 
 
Maren Kropp
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Merry Lou 10
De Chirico / Lorentin I
 
 
Levke Lübcker
Schubyer RV
Germany
Sunrise Avenue K
Spörcken / Abanos
 
 
Tjara Ihfe
TG Nordwestküste e.V.
Germany
Moonlight MC
Marck B.S. / Black Dancer
 
 
Janne Gesche Eichmeier
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Decuma
Don Frederico / Fabriano
 
 
Melanie Koch
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Blähoj's Caxiopeya
Hohenstein / Solos Landtinus
 
 
Miriam Reinke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Carpe Diem SF
Tanzpartner / Hertug
 
 
Nike Philine Hansen
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
Germany
Westlight 4
Weltruhm / Aderlass
 
 
Camilla Kaehne
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Itzeblitz 3
Eloquent / Best Before Midnight
 
 
Sonja Prieß-Hansen
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Frohbero
Holsteins Bonito / Lord
 
 
Hannah Tomaszewski
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Capt'n Jack 4
Cracker Jack 5 / Linaro
 
 
Hanna Thomsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Skargens Spartakus
Beka's Spartacus / Don Marcello
 
 
Nicole Kassler
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Quadri Foglio
Quaterback / Friedensfürst
 
 
Bianca Jessen
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Edition's Soleil Mio
Sunny Day / Dolany
 
 
Nadine Wörpel
Ostermooringer RV e.V.
Germany
Sinfonie 191
Sir Donnerhall I / Werther
 
 
Nikola Carlsen
RV Östliche Karrharde/Medelby
Germany
Royal Madonna
Riccio / Renoir I
 
 
Christina Markert
PSV Wiesenhof e.V.
Germany
Quincy 140
Quinar / Carpaccio
 
 
Anja Boock
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Diego 423
Don Henrico / His Highness
 
 
Susanne Hirsch
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Donna Daisy 3
Danone I / Michelangelo
 
 
Cornelia Mosalf
Koseler RV e.V.
Germany
Londontime's Diva
Londontime / Oxford
 
 
Kathrin Thomsen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Fräulein Frieda 9
Fürst Romancier / Donnerbube III
 
 
Sarah Kjergaard
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
San Sienna
Sandro Bedo / Florestan I
 
 
Susanne Hein
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Akeby's Lieber Kerl
Lorentin I / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Brit-Svea Murmann
RFV Husbyharde e.V.
Germany
Die Lütte 3
Casall Ask / Calido I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070